We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Taylor Rain

Taylor Rain

also known as: Taylor Rain, Niki, Talor Rain, Nikki Starr, Taylor Rains, Taylor Raine

Current Age: 41 (Born August 16, 1981)
Birth Place: Orange County, California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34B Natural
Weight: 105 lbs
Height: 5'4"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Thin
Tattoo: Inside botom lip

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2002-2005

4K Scenes FROM Taylor Rain

HD Scenes FROM Taylor Rain

Standard Scenes FROM Taylor Rain

DVDs FROM Taylor Rain

PhotoSets FROM Taylor Rain

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.