We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Jaye Summers

Jaye Summers

also known as: Jaye Summers, Charlotte Lee

Current Age: 28 (Born May 28, 1994)
Birth Place: Arizona
Ethnicity: Caucasian/Native American
Nationality: American
Breast: 32B Natural
Weight: 114 lbs
Height: 5'6"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Thin
Tattoo: Four birds flying up left chest up to shoulder
Piercing: Tongue; Both nipples; Navel; Clit

Official Site: Official Jaye Summer Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2015-2021

4K Scenes FROM Jaye Summers

HD Scenes FROM Jaye Summers

Standard Scenes FROM Jaye Summers

DVDs FROM Jaye Summers

PhotoSets FROM Jaye Summers

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.