We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Anastasia Blue

Anastasia Blue

also known as: Anastasia Blue, Anesthesia, Ana

Current Age: 42 (Born June 11, 1980)
Birth Place: Anchorage, Alaska, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast: 34B Real/Natural
Weight: 103 lbs (or 47 kg)
Height: 5'3" (or 160 cm)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Slim

Official Site:


Standard Scenes FROM Anastasia Blue

DVDs FROM Anastasia Blue

PhotoSets FROM Anastasia Blue

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.