We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Giselle Leon

Giselle Leon

also known as: Giselle Leon, Alexa, Gisselle Leon, Lexi Brookes, Lexi Brooks

Current Age: 31 (Born December 09, 1991)
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 33B Natural
Weight: 117 lbs
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown/Red/Auburn
Body Type: Thin
Piercing: Upper lip; Tongue; Navel

Official Site: Official Giselle Leon Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2010-2020

4K Scenes FROM Giselle Leon

HD Scenes FROM Giselle Leon

Standard Scenes FROM Giselle Leon

DVDs FROM Giselle Leon

PhotoSets FROM Giselle Leon

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.