We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Betty Blac

Betty Blac

also known as: Betty Blac, Bettie Blac, Bettie Black

Current Age: 42 (Born October 26, 1980)
Birth Place: Oakland, California
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: American
Breast: 48K Natural
Weight: 246 lbs
Height: 5'8"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette
Body Type: Fat
Tattoo: Inside left forearm near wrist

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2012-2017

4K Scenes FROM Betty Blac

HD Scenes FROM Betty Blac

DVDs FROM Betty Blac

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.