We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Erica Viera

Erica Viera

also known as: Erica Viera, Erika Vianna, Clarisse, Ericka, Erica Veira, Érica Vieira, Erika, Erika V., Erika Vieira, Erika Vieria, Kimberly Khan

Current Age: 37 (Born September 10, 1986)
Birth Place: Rio de Janeiro, RJ
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: Brazilian
Breast: C Natural
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown/Red
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Dragon from Navel to Lower Belly (2012); Rosary on Right Shoulder/Upper Arm (2015); Script ‘Deus no Comando’ across breast (2015)
Piercing: Right lower lip (2014)

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2005-2021

HD Scenes FROM Erica Viera

Standard Scenes FROM Erica Viera

DVDs FROM Erica Viera

PhotoSets FROM Erica Viera

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.