We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Alison Tyler

Alison Tyler

also known as: Alison Tyler, Alison, Allison Taylor, Allison Tyler, Alyson Tyler, Allyson Tyler

Current Age: 32 (Born January 05, 1990)
Birth Place: Panorama City, California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 36F Fake
Weight: 165 lbs
Height: 6'0"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown/Light Brown/Dark Brown/Auburn
Body Type: Fit & Busty
Tattoo: Outlines of 4 hearts on back; ‘There once was a girl who didn't know love until a boy broke her HEART’ right side; music sign and peace sign on right foot
Piercing: Left monroe; tongue; clithood

Official Site: Official Alison Tyler Website

Retired. Active from 2010-2019

4K Scenes FROM Alison Tyler

HD Scenes FROM Alison Tyler

Standard Scenes FROM Alison Tyler

DVDs FROM Alison Tyler

PhotoSets FROM Alison Tyler

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.