We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Heather Starlet

Heather Starlet

also known as: Heather Starlet, Heather Starlett, Kate (PantyJobs.com), Katie, Jamie Summers, Janie Summers, Ruby

Current Age: 33 (Born August 14, 1989)
Birth Place: Dayton, Ohio
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 36B Natural
Weight: 130 lbs
Height: 5'7"
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Thin
Tattoo: Small stars behind left ear; small star on right pelvis;small star just above both achillies
Piercing: Tongue; two belly button piercings (upper and lower)

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2009-2017

4K Scenes FROM Heather Starlet

HD Scenes FROM Heather Starlet

Standard Scenes FROM Heather Starlet

DVDs FROM Heather Starlet

PhotoSets FROM Heather Starlet

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.