We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Taylor Whyte

Taylor Whyte

also known as: Taylor Whyte, Taylor White, Tay

Breast: 36C Real/Natural
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Piercing: navel
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body Type: Slim 107 lbs (or 49 kg)
Height: 5'3" (or 160 cm)
Current Age: 29 (Born May 11, 1993)

4K Scenes FROM Taylor Whyte

HD Scenes FROM Taylor Whyte

Standard Scenes FROM Taylor Whyte

DVDs FROM Taylor Whyte

PhotoSets FROM Taylor Whyte

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.