We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

AJ Applegate

AJ Applegate

also known as: AJ Applegate, Ajay Applegate, Danielle Gray, Kaylee Evans

Current Age: 33 (Born September 23, 1989)
Birth Place: Long Island, NY
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34B Natural
Weight: 119 lbs
Height: 5'2"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: "Ballo Di Amore" with red roses on right hip/upper right buttock
Piercing: Navel

Official Site: Official AJ Applegate Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2012-2021

4K Scenes FROM AJ Applegate

HD Scenes FROM AJ Applegate

Standard Scenes FROM AJ Applegate

DVDs FROM AJ Applegate

PhotoSets FROM AJ Applegate

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.