We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Xandra Sixx

Xandra Sixx

also known as: Xandra Sixx, Xandra, Xandra Six, Sandra

Current Age: 27 (Born January 01, 1995)
Birth Place: Tucson, Arizona
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34B Natural
Weight: 114 lbs
Height: 5'5"
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Average
Piercing: Navel

Official Site: Official Xandra Sixx Twitter Page

Retired. Active from 2015-2019

4K Scenes FROM Xandra Sixx

HD Scenes FROM Xandra Sixx

Standard Scenes FROM Xandra Sixx

DVDs FROM Xandra Sixx

PhotoSets FROM Xandra Sixx

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.