We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Pristine Edge

Pristine Edge

also known as: Pristine Edge, Pristine Edge,

Current Age: 35 (Born October 13, 1987)
Birth Place: Florida, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast: 32B Real/Natural
Weight: 103 lbs (or 47 kg)
Height: 5'3" (or 160 cm)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Slim

Official Site:


4K Scenes FROM Pristine Edge

HD Scenes FROM Pristine Edge

Standard Scenes FROM Pristine Edge

DVDs FROM Pristine Edge

PhotoSets FROM Pristine Edge

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.