We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Jasmine Jae

Jasmine Jae

also known as: Jasmine Jae, Jazmine Jae

Current Age: 39 (Born September 05, 1983)
Birth Place: Birmingham
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: English
Breast: 32DD Fake
Weight: 125 lbs
Height: 5'8"
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brunette
Body Type: Athletic
Tattoo: Virgo symbol on right side of lower abdomen; ‘Raiha’ above pubes; Swoosh on left side of lower back
Piercing: Nipples; Navel; Clithood

Official Site: Official Jasmine Jae Website

Retired. Active from 2012-2022

4K Scenes FROM Jasmine Jae

HD Scenes FROM Jasmine Jae

Standard Scenes FROM Jasmine Jae

DVDs FROM Jasmine Jae

PhotoSets FROM Jasmine Jae

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.