We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Dixie Valens

Dixie Valens

also known as: Dixie Valens, Dixie Valence, Dixie

Current Age: 34 (Born July 12, 1988)
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: French
Breast: B Natural
Height: 5'5"
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Red
Body Type: Thin
Tattoo: Lizard (?) on right ankle; Tiny outside left lower leg
Piercing: Tongue; Lower lip; Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2012-2016

4K Scenes FROM Dixie Valens

HD Scenes FROM Dixie Valens

Standard Scenes FROM Dixie Valens

DVDs FROM Dixie Valens

PhotoSets FROM Dixie Valens

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.