We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Lanny Barbie

Lanny Barbie

also known as: Lanny Barbie, Lanni Barbie / Lanny Barby / Lanni Barby / Lenny Barbie / Lani Barbi / Lani Barbie / Lanie, Lanny Bar

Breast: 36D Fake/Enhanced
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Piercing: Navel; clithood; both nipples
Tattoo: Left thigh; right bicep; right foot; back of the neck; left inner forearm; right leg
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body Type: Average 121 lbs (or 55 kg)
Height: 5'6" (or 167 cm)
Current Age: 41 (Born August 29, 1981)

Standard Scenes FROM Lanny Barbie

DVDs FROM Lanny Barbie

PhotoSets FROM Lanny Barbie

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.