We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Angelica Castro

Angelica Castro

also known as: Angelica Castro, Angélica Castro, Angelina Castro, Angelica Queen, Coralie

Current Age: 40 (Born December 24, 1982)
Birth Place: Barcelona
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Spanish
Breast: B Natural
Weight: 105 lbs
Height: 5'1"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blond
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Girls on right upper arm; Girl on left upper arm (later); Design on left upper leg (2016); Right shoulder blade (later)
Piercing: Navel; Left nostril

Official Site: Official Angelica Castro Website

Retired. Active from 2011-2016

4K Scenes FROM Angelica Castro

HD Scenes FROM Angelica Castro

Standard Scenes FROM Angelica Castro

DVDs FROM Angelica Castro

PhotoSets FROM Angelica Castro

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.