We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Jamie Marleigh

Jamie Marleigh

also known as: Jamie Marleigh, Jamie Marliegh

Current Age: 27 (Born July 23, 1995)
Birth Place: St Paul Minnesota
Ethnicity: Multi-ethnic
Nationality: American
Breast: 32B Natural
Weight: 121 lbs
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown
Body Type: Thin

Official Site: Official Jamie Marleigh Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2016-2019

4K Scenes FROM Jamie Marleigh

HD Scenes FROM Jamie Marleigh

Standard Scenes FROM Jamie Marleigh

DVDs FROM Jamie Marleigh

PhotoSets FROM Jamie Marleigh

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.