We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Melina Mason

Melina Mason

also known as: Melina Mason, Succor, LolaJo, Lydia Dupra

Current Age: 32 (Born May 26, 1990)
Birth Place: Long Island, New York
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: America
Breast: 34DD Natural
Weight: 121 lbs
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette
Body Type: Busty
Tattoo: Red dragon on the back of neck; 'Succor' tattooed inside lip; 'Everyday above ground is a good day' on right forearm; Salvador Dali's 'Meditation Rose' on right wrist; Dali's 'Dalis Cranach Metamorphosis' on right arm

Official Site: Official Melina Mason Twitter Page

Retired. Active from 2011-2019

4K Scenes FROM Melina Mason

HD Scenes FROM Melina Mason

Standard Scenes FROM Melina Mason

DVDs FROM Melina Mason

PhotoSets FROM Melina Mason

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.