We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Jayden Lee

Jayden Lee

also known as: Jayden Lee, Jayden

Current Age: 29 (Born April 05, 1993)
Birth Place: Sacramento, CA
Ethnicity: Caucasian/Asian/Latin
Nationality: American
Breast: 34D Fake
Weight: 121 lbs
Height: 5'7"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Dark Blond
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Back; compass on inside right upper arm; anchor on inside right forearm; lightning bolt on inside left forearm
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2012-2019

4K Scenes FROM Jayden Lee

HD Scenes FROM Jayden Lee

Standard Scenes FROM Jayden Lee

DVDs FROM Jayden Lee

PhotoSets FROM Jayden Lee

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.