We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Faye Rampton

Faye Rampton

also known as: Faye Rampton, Faye, Fay

Current Age: 46 (Born June 08, 1976)
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: English
Breast: 34C Fake
Height: 5'4"
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blond/Light Brown
Body Type: Athletic & Busty

Official Site: Official Faye Rampton Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2000-2017

4K Scenes FROM Faye Rampton

HD Scenes FROM Faye Rampton

Standard Scenes FROM Faye Rampton

DVDs FROM Faye Rampton

PhotoSets FROM Faye Rampton

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.