We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Kiki Daire

Kiki Daire

also known as: Kiki Daire, Keki D / Keki D'Air / Keki D'Aire / Kike Daire / Kiki Daire / Keki Dare / Kiki Dare, Ki

Current Age: 46 (Born September 18, 1976)
Birth Place: Memphis, Tennessee, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast: 36D Fake/Enhanced
Weight: 106 lbs (or 48 kg)
Height: 5'1" (or 154 cm)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Average
Tattoo: Pubic Area
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:

  • 4K Videos: 4
  • HD Videos: 4
  • SD Videos: 3
  • DVDs: 4
  • Photosets: 7

4K Scenes FROM Kiki Daire

HD Scenes FROM Kiki Daire

Standard Scenes FROM Kiki Daire

DVDs FROM Kiki Daire

PhotoSets FROM Kiki Daire

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.