We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Alexis Monroe

Alexis Monroe

also known as: Alexis Monroe, Alexia Monroe, Alexis Blow, Allexis Blow, Olivia

Current Age: 32 (Born October 22, 1990)
Birth Place: Lansing, Michigan
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 32D Fake
Weight: 121 lbs
Height: 5'4"
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Between shoulder blades; Animal caricature inside right lower leg

Official Site: Official Alexis Monroe Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2011-2021

4K Scenes FROM Alexis Monroe

HD Scenes FROM Alexis Monroe

Standard Scenes FROM Alexis Monroe

DVDs FROM Alexis Monroe

PhotoSets FROM Alexis Monroe

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.