We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Aspen Ora

Aspen Ora

also known as: Aspen Ora, Haveen Ora, Natasha Griffin, Navee Nora, Naveen, Naveen Ora

Current Age: 27 (Born July 01, 1995)
Birth Place: Brightwood, Oregon
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 32A Natural
Weight: 128 lbs
Height: 5'9"
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown/Blond
Body Type: Tall & Thin
Tattoo: Beind left ear; ‘XXXIII’ under left breast; Script on right side of lower abdomen; ‘I Solemnly Swear That I am Up to No Good’ under left forearm; Spider web on nape
Piercing: Right lower lip; Nipples; Navel

Official Site: Official Aspen Ora Twitter page

Active from 2014-Current

4K Scenes FROM Aspen Ora

HD Scenes FROM Aspen Ora

Standard Scenes FROM Aspen Ora

DVDs FROM Aspen Ora

PhotoSets FROM Aspen Ora

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.