We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Amirah Adara

Amirah Adara

also known as: Amirah Adara, Amirah Abada, Amira, Amira Adara, Amirah, Dori

Current Age: 30 (Born February 18, 1992)
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Hungarian
Breast: 32A Natural
Weight: 101 lbs
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown/Light Brown/Dark Brown
Body Type: Fit
Piercing: Navel

Official Site: Official Amirah Adara Twitter page

Active. 2010-Current

4K Scenes FROM Amirah Adara

HD Scenes FROM Amirah Adara

Standard Scenes FROM Amirah Adara

DVDs FROM Amirah Adara

PhotoSets FROM Amirah Adara

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.