We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Harley Jade

Harley Jade

also known as: Harley Jade, Kimber

Current Age: 28 (Born December 24, 1994)
Birth Place: Boise, ID
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34C Natural
Weight: 126 lbs
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blond
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Script ‘Brave New World’ left index finger
Piercing: Navel; Left nostril

Official Site: Official Harley Jade Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2015-2020

4K Scenes FROM Harley Jade

HD Scenes FROM Harley Jade

Standard Scenes FROM Harley Jade

DVDs FROM Harley Jade

PhotoSets FROM Harley Jade

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.