We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Kendra Lust

Kendra Lust

also known as: Kendra Lust, Kendra Lust,, Kendra

Current Age: 44 (Born September 18, 1978)
Birth Place: Madison Heights, Michigan, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast: 34F Fake/Enhanced
Weight: 120 lbs (or 54 kg)
Height: 5'3" (or 160 cm)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Average

Official Site:


4K Scenes FROM Kendra Lust

HD Scenes FROM Kendra Lust

Standard Scenes FROM Kendra Lust

DVDs FROM Kendra Lust

PhotoSets FROM Kendra Lust

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.