We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Emma Hix

Emma Hix

also known as: Emma Hix, Crissy Kay, Emma Hicks, Emma Hixx, Eryn Andrew

Current Age: 25 (Born October 25, 1997)
Birth Place: Kelowna, BC
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Canadian
Breast: 34B Natural
Weight: 110 lbs
Height: 5'4"
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown/Blond/Bleached
Body Type: Thin
Tattoo: Bird right flank; 2 lines of script below right breast; Two large roses left biceps; Script inside left forearm; Ribbon bow back of each thigh; 3 blue flowers right ankle
Piercing: Left nostril; Navel

Official Site: Official Emma Hix Twitter page

Active. 2016-Current

4K Scenes FROM Emma Hix

HD Scenes FROM Emma Hix

Standard Scenes FROM Emma Hix

DVDs FROM Emma Hix

PhotoSets FROM Emma Hix

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.