We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Jasmine Fedorova

Jasmine Fedorova

also known as: Jasmine Fedorova, Aliana, Alina A, Alina Malin, Jasmin Jazz, Jasmine, Jazz

Current Age: 32 (Born July 13, 1990)
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Ukrainian
Breast: 34A Natural
Height: 5'2"
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Thin
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active in 2017

HD Scenes FROM Jasmine Fedorova

DVDs FROM Jasmine Fedorova

PhotoSets FROM Jasmine Fedorova

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.