We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Lexxxi Luxe

Lexxxi Luxe

also known as: Lexxxi Luxe, Anorei Collins, Josie Jumboner, Lexxxie Luxe, Luxxxy Luxe

Current Age: 36 (Born July 13, 1986)
Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 38F Natural
Weight: 207 lbs
Height: 5'7"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown/Auburn
Body Type: Fat

Official Site: Official Lexxxi Luxe Twitter Page

Retired. Active from 2012-2019

4K Scenes FROM Lexxxi Luxe

HD Scenes FROM Lexxxi Luxe

Standard Scenes FROM Lexxxi Luxe

DVDs FROM Lexxxi Luxe

PhotoSets FROM Lexxxi Luxe

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.