We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Venice

Venice

also known as: Venice, Venic, Nikki Sweet, Nikki Jaymes, Nikki James

Current Age: 33 (Born August 11, 1989)
Birth Place: Sherman Oaks, California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34B Natural
Weight: 112 lbs
Height: 5'6"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Fit
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2008-2015

4K Scenes FROM Venice

HD Scenes FROM Venice

Standard Scenes FROM Venice

DVDs FROM Venice

PhotoSets FROM Venice

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.