We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Chinita

Chinita

also known as: Chinita, Cinthia, Caprice, Judy, Capri, Capris, Cassie, Elvira, Emma, Ester, Gulia, Klara, Margarita Salazar, Alma, Sandra, Riley, Kapris, Malina

Current Age: 32 (Born March 24, 1990)
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Russian
Breast: 32A Natural
Weight: 121 lbs
Height: 5'6"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette
Body Type: Thin
Tattoo: Kanji right lower belly
Piercing: Navel; Tongue

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2008-2017

4K Scenes FROM Chinita

HD Scenes FROM Chinita

Standard Scenes FROM Chinita

DVDs FROM Chinita

PhotoSets FROM Chinita

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.