We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Lisa Ann

Lisa Ann

also known as: Lisa Ann, Zina Sunshine, Lisa, Leesa

Current Age: 50 (Born May 09, 1972)
Birth Place: Easton, PA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Italian
Breast: 38DD Fake
Weight: 110 lbs
Height: 5'2"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Thin
Piercing: Navel

Official Site: Official Lisa Ann Website

Retired. Active from 1994-2021

4K Scenes FROM Lisa Ann

HD Scenes FROM Lisa Ann

Standard Scenes FROM Lisa Ann

DVDs FROM Lisa Ann

PhotoSets FROM Lisa Ann

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.