We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Aspin Fields

Aspin Fields

also known as: Aspin Fields, Kinsley (ftvgirls.com), Kensley Eden

Current Age: 26 (Born September 14, 1996)
Birth Place: San Diego, CA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34C Natural
Weight: 125 lbs
Height: 5'6"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown/Blond
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Large design left thigh
Piercing: Navel; both nipples

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2015-2018

4K Scenes FROM Aspin Fields

HD Scenes FROM Aspin Fields

Standard Scenes FROM Aspin Fields

DVDs FROM Aspin Fields

PhotoSets FROM Aspin Fields

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.