We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Chelsey Lanette

Chelsey Lanette

also known as: Chelsey Lanette, Chelsea

Current Age: 31 (Born March 26, 1991)
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Dutch
Breast: 34D Natural
Weight: 129 lbs
Height: 5'10"
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blond
Body Type: Thin
Tattoo: Script along upper spine; inside right forearm (2015); above left groin and left side (2015)
Piercing: Tongue

Official Site: Official Chelsey Lanette Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2012-2018

4K Scenes FROM Chelsey Lanette

HD Scenes FROM Chelsey Lanette

Standard Scenes FROM Chelsey Lanette

DVDs FROM Chelsey Lanette

PhotoSets FROM Chelsey Lanette

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.