We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Joseline Kelly

Joseline Kelly

also known as: Joseline Kelly, Joselyne Kelly, Joseline, Jocelyn Kelly, Joseline Kavaski

Current Age: 25 (Born March 22, 1997)
Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 32D Fake
Weight: 105 lbs
Height: 5'4"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Lucky 7 with crown on right bikini line; Small script onside left wrist; Inside left middlefinger
Piercing: Navel; Left monroe; Right nostril

Official Site: Official Joseline Kelly Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2015-2012

4K Scenes FROM Joseline Kelly

HD Scenes FROM Joseline Kelly

Standard Scenes FROM Joseline Kelly

DVDs FROM Joseline Kelly

PhotoSets FROM Joseline Kelly

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.