We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Hadley Haze

Hadley Haze

also known as: Hadley Haze, Hadley Suicide

Current Age: 28 (Born April 15, 1994)
Birth Place: Playa Del Rey, California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 32DD Natural
Weight: 130 lbs
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Busty
Tattoo: Jellyfish on right biceps; Superhero face on right triceps; Left triceps; Vertical script on front of left biceps; Full sleeve on left forearm and left hand; Inside left wrist; Right flank; Right thigh; Female face on back of right thigh; Female face on b
Piercing: Right nostril; Nipples; Navel

Official Site: Official Hadley Haze Twitter Page

Retired. Active from 2018-2020

HD Scenes FROM Hadley Haze

DVDs FROM Hadley Haze

PhotoSets FROM Hadley Haze

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.