We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Elena Koshka

Elena Koshka

also known as: Elena Koshka, Elena Kushka

Current Age: 29 (Born May 18, 1993)
Birth Place: Kazan
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American, Russian
Breast: 34B Natural
Weight: 129 lbs
Height: 6'0"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown/Red/Light Brown/Dark Brown/Auburn
Body Type: Thin

Official Site: Official Elena Koshka Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2016-2021

4K Scenes FROM Elena Koshka

HD Scenes FROM Elena Koshka

Standard Scenes FROM Elena Koshka

DVDs FROM Elena Koshka

PhotoSets FROM Elena Koshka

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.