We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Lyra Lockhart

Lyra Lockhart

also known as: Lyra Lockhart, Lyra

Current Age: 24 (Born August 12, 1998)
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34D Natural
Weight: 114 lbs
Height: 5'0"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette
Body Type: Average

Official Site: Official Lyra Lockhart Twitter Page

Active from 2018-Current

HD Scenes FROM Lyra Lockhart

DVDs FROM Lyra Lockhart

PhotoSets FROM Lyra Lockhart

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.