We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Vienna Rose

Vienna Rose

also known as: Vienna Rose, Katie Sloane, Vienna

Current Age: 23 (Born May 13, 1999)
Birth Place: Mannford, Oklahoma
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34B Natural
Weight: 121 lbs
Height: 5'4"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Average
Tattoo: Left hip
Piercing: Nipples; Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2017-2020

4K Scenes FROM Vienna Rose

HD Scenes FROM Vienna Rose

DVDs FROM Vienna Rose

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.