We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Sarah Bella

Sarah Bella

also known as: Sarah Bella, Sara Bella

Current Age: 23 (Born November 13, 1999)
Birth Place: Warren, Michigan
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34DDD Natural
Weight: 117 lbs
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Busty
Tattoo: "Once upon a time" under right collarbone; Open books turning into flying birds on left side of upper chest; Purple flowers on right shoulderblade

Official Site: Official Sarah Bella Twitter Page

Retired. Active from 2018-2019

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.