We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Dolly Leigh

Dolly Leigh

also known as: Dolly Leigh, Brooke Beaver

Current Age: 32 (Born August 13, 1991)
Birth Place: Madison, Wisconsin
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34B Natural
Weight: 123 lbs
Height: 5'5"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Average

Official Site: Official Dolly Leigh Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2014-2021

4K Scenes FROM Dolly Leigh

HD Scenes FROM Dolly Leigh

Standard Scenes FROM Dolly Leigh

DVDs FROM Dolly Leigh

PhotoSets FROM Dolly Leigh

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.