We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Erin Grey

Erin Grey

also known as: Erin Grey, Kimberly, Erin

Current Age: 27 (Born March 05, 1995)
Birth Place: Texas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 32C Natural
Weight: 112 lbs
Height: 5'1"
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown/Red/Auburn
Body Type: Fit

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2016-2018

4K Scenes FROM Erin Grey

DVDs FROM Erin Grey

PhotoSets FROM Erin Grey

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.