We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Sophie Strauss

Sophie Strauss

also known as: Sophie Strauss, Sophie Doll / Katie Reynolds / Guinevere / Melisande / Cute Marie / Sheri Mills / Sophie Crush / Melinda Sweet, Sophie Strauss,

Current Age: 36 (Born July 07, 1986)
Birth Place: Seattle, Washington, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast: 32B Real/Natural
Weight: 99 lbs (or 45 kg)
Height: 5'1" (or 155 cm)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Slim
Tattoo: None
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:


4K Scenes FROM Sophie Strauss

HD Scenes FROM Sophie Strauss

Standard Scenes FROM Sophie Strauss

DVDs FROM Sophie Strauss

PhotoSets FROM Sophie Strauss

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.