We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Bella Rose

Bella Rose

also known as: Bella Rose, Bella Elise Rose, Bella Snow, Sydney Belle

Current Age: 26 (Born November 05, 1996)
Birth Place: Fayetville, North Carolina
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 32B Natural
Weight: 96 lbs
Height: 5'2"
Eye Color: Blonde
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Petite
Tattoo: Right shoulder blade; Two cherries on upper right buttock
Piercing: Right nostril; Nipples; Navel; Clit

Official Site:

Active from 2015-Current

4K Scenes FROM Bella Rose

HD Scenes FROM Bella Rose

DVDs FROM Bella Rose

PhotoSets FROM Bella Rose

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.