We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Erin Taylor

Erin Taylor

also known as: Erin Taylor, Erin

Current Age: 33 (Born August 27, 1989)
Birth Place: Jacksonville, Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 32B Natural
Weight: 103 lbs
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Petite
Tattoo: Butterfly lower right belly
Piercing: Lower lip

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2008-2011

HD Scenes FROM Erin Taylor

DVDs FROM Erin Taylor

PhotoSets FROM Erin Taylor

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.