We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Amia Miley

Amia Miley

also known as: Amia Miley, Abbey, Amea Moretti, Amia, Amia Moretti, Ileana, Miss Moretti

Current Age: 32 (Born November 23, 1990)
Birth Place: Arizona
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Hawaiian, Italian
Breast: 30D Fake
Weight: 95 lbs
Height: 5'0"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Body Type: Thin & Busty
Tattoo: Japanese characters right side of neck; ‘Proverbs / 27:19 / 31:10-31’ inside upper right forearm; Red flower left foot; Inside right wrist; Right little finger; 11 left little finger; Modified yin-yang symbol (69) inside left ankle
Piercing: Navel; Both wrists; Each side of lower back

Official Site: Official Amia Miley Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2008-2020

4K Scenes FROM Amia Miley

HD Scenes FROM Amia Miley

Standard Scenes FROM Amia Miley

DVDs FROM Amia Miley

PhotoSets FROM Amia Miley

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.