We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Janae Foxx

Janae Foxx

also known as: Janae Foxx, Devon Brown, Jamie Foxx, Jana Fox, Janea Fox

Current Age: 36 (Born November 25, 1986)
Birth Place: Oakland, CA
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: American
Breast: 34B Natural
Weight: 121 lbs
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brunette/Dark Brown
Body Type: Chubby
Tattoo: (Later) Red flower on top of left shoulder; Fairy on right thigh
Piercing: Right side of upper lip; Tongue; Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2004-2013

4K Scenes FROM Janae Foxx

HD Scenes FROM Janae Foxx

Standard Scenes FROM Janae Foxx

DVDs FROM Janae Foxx

PhotoSets FROM Janae Foxx

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.