We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Chayse Evans

Chayse Evans

also known as: Chayse Evans, Chase Evans

Current Age: 36 (Born August 02, 1986)
Birth Place: Monterey, CA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 36B Natural
Weight: 121 lbs
Height: 5'6"
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Light Brown
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Eye of Horus behind left ear; Large tribal covering front and back of right shoulder; Large bird of paradise left of navel (enlarged with curved lines on side of torso Mar'2011); Spider inside right wrist; ‘Solo’ above left ankle (Oct'2009)
Piercing: Left monroe; navel.

Official Site: Official Chayse Evans Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2007-2016

4K Scenes FROM Chayse Evans

HD Scenes FROM Chayse Evans

Standard Scenes FROM Chayse Evans

DVDs FROM Chayse Evans

PhotoSets FROM Chayse Evans

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.