We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Melanie Rios

Melanie Rios

also known as: Melanie Rios, Melanie Jane / Sara Velez Galeano, Melanie Ri

Current Age: 31 (Born April 08, 1991)
Birth Place: Medelin, Colombia
Ethnicity: Latin
Breast: 32B Real/Natural
Weight: 97 lbs (or 44 kg)
Height: 5'3" (or 160 cm)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Slim
Tattoo: Left wrist (Star + 'Hope'), right wrist ('Faith')
Piercing: Navel.

Official Site:

  • 4K Videos: 5
  • HD Videos: 5
  • SD Videos: 4
  • DVDs: 4
  • Photosets: 8

4K Scenes FROM Melanie Rios

HD Scenes FROM Melanie Rios

Standard Scenes FROM Melanie Rios

DVDs FROM Melanie Rios

PhotoSets FROM Melanie Rios

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.