We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Kristina Cross

Kristina Cross

also known as: Kristina Cross, Christina Cross

Current Age: 48 (Born March 25, 1974)
Birth Place: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast: 36D Fake/Enhanced
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)
Height: 5'3" (or 160 cm)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Slim
Tattoo: Inside left ankle; green butterflies down spine on lower back
Piercing: navel

Official Site:

  • 4K Videos: 2
  • HD Videos: 2
  • SD Videos: 3
  • DVDs: 3
  • Photosets: 5

4K Scenes FROM Kristina Cross

HD Scenes FROM Kristina Cross

Standard Scenes FROM Kristina Cross

DVDs FROM Kristina Cross

PhotoSets FROM Kristina Cross

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.